大阪支部 会員情報_old

理事長 ㈱ジャパンプロデュース 桑 真一
〒635-0063 奈良県大和高田市礒野新町1-3
第一支部理事 ㈱Champ 前田 昌男
〒577-0803 大阪府東大阪市下小阪4-4-2トキワビル3F
第二支部理事 ㈱ラ・ブレス 木村 博次
〒545-0052 大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋1-3-19
第三支部理事 ㈲クリスタルマジック 三好 学
〒583-0853 大阪府羽曳野市栄町6-8
第一支部支部長 ㈱フィガロデザイン 連形 昌弘
〒578-0925 大阪府東大阪市稲葉3丁目2-46 メゾン・ド・ジャルダン101
第二支部支部長 ㈲APA KABER 中野 訓延
〒599-8123大阪府堺市東区北野田48-1北野田第1ビル3F
第三支部支部長 ㈱ハッピーヘアライフホールディングス 塚本 充裕
〒545-0001 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区天王寺北1-1-3
第一支部副支部長 ㈱FERIA 野島 悠介
〒550-0003 大阪府大阪市西区京町堀2-3-1-2F
第三支部副支部長 ㈱thsd-5 竹村 辰則
〒542-0081 大阪市中央区南船場4-10-13 HUQUEビル 2F WEST
第一支部会計 ㈱NOEL WORKS 吉田 紀之
〒591-8023 大阪府堺市北区中百舌鳥町5-731-3
第三支部会計 ㈱MAHAE 矢野 剛史
〒594-0031 大阪府和泉市伏屋町3-3-64
㈲ビーグレイス 伊藤 政憲
〒509-0238 岐阜県可児市大森1512-7
㈲フーチークーチー 岡田 勝嗣
〒560-0021 大阪府豊中市本町3-1-51コロンベビル1F
㈲LUNA 西田 喜代乃
〒558-0041 大阪市住吉区南住吉4-8-8
㈱SAKULA 田口 美保子
〒552-0003 大阪府大阪市港区磯路3-8-24-207
㈲ショパン 北里 哲郎
〒589-0012 大阪狭山市東茱萸木1‐591‐1
㈱マーキス 森田 政巳
〒639-0251 奈良県香芝市逢坂7-199
株式会社IT-Brain 中川 淳
〒592-0014 大阪府高石市綾園1-1-5延命産業ビル2F
rock work  ORANGE 牧村 元司
〒532-0011 大阪府大阪市淀川区西中島3-12-19AMGビル1F
㈱Re gottz 後藤 尚一郎
〒531-0071 大阪府大阪市北区中津1-7-13
㈱冨士商会 金井 達矢
〒663-8113 兵庫県西宮市甲子園口2-9-27
㈱ISSEI 高橋 博(代表 北尾 一聖)
〒544-0013 大阪府大阪市生野区巽中2-1-9 Ⅰ号
㈱CELUX 寺井 聖二
〒639-0237 奈良県香芝市すみれ野1丁目17-1
AS GROW 今村 元裕
〒540-0004 大阪府大阪市中央区玉造1-6-26
㈱naoshi-company 柏原 直志
〒575-0013 大阪府四條畷市田原台4-6-1
㈱ルコンテ 佐藤 友亮
〒542-0083 大阪府大阪市中央区東心斎橋1-18-10YERビル3F
㈱Way of life 関屋  匡生
〒580-0016大阪府松原市上田3-4-8クリスタルマジック松原店
㈲アビエ 文田 秀樹
〒578-0925 大阪府東大阪市稲葉3-11-6フラワーガーデン1F
株式会社フリーク 古賀 浩樹
〒595-0805 大阪府泉北郡忠岡町忠岡東1-15-2-2F
(株)フミ美容室 保山 淑子
〒655-0027 兵庫県神戸市垂水区神田町4-25
ティーエスアート㈱ 田村 昌三
〒530-0001 大阪府大阪市北区梅田1-1-3-2402大阪駅前第3ビル24階
㈱tetote 白岩 大
〒578-0924 大阪府東大阪市吉田1-1-26パザパはなぞの1FChamp内
㈱CLOUD9 岸本 礼之
〒530-0022 大阪府大阪市北区浪花町13-19コーポ丸松1F
カットU 植 圭司
〒572-0019 大阪府寝屋川市三井南町19-4
㈱ケイアートファクトリー 井上 恵太(代表 谷 和雄)
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江1-7-4 マルイト南堀江パロスビル 7F
株式会社商業藝術社 倍盛 康平
〒593-8322 大阪府堺市西区津久野町1-14-12ナカノビル201
株式会社chachaBlanc 豊西 孝幸
〒589-0011 大阪府大阪狭山市半田1-618-1
株式会社Baguz 池田 清晴
〒518-0775 三重県名張市希央台5-27-101
株式会社sanctuary 赤松 正則
〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-3-3南森町イシカワビル1F
L’avenir for hair 川崎 雅樹
〒558-0014 大阪府大阪市住吉区我孫子3-3-30 グランドハイツカワハラ1F店舗
chou chou 武田 泰明
〒542-0086 大阪府大阪市中央区西心斎橋1-13-25-9F
Lagoon 森 好音
〒593-8322 大阪府堺市西区津久野町1-9-21-106
hair&make 心座 石原 英明
〒577-0056 大阪府東大阪市長堂1-19-3
㈱レゴヘアー 藤岡 秀行
〒589-0011 大阪府大阪狭山市半田1-1185-1
㈱Arc 吉村 ゆみ
〒591-8008 大阪府堺市北区東浅香山4-6
㈱ビィシャイン 中野 充博
〒673-1451 兵庫県加東市家原244-1
ZEAL 稲家 都
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江4-29-7堀江サンユー1F
㈲コンピタンス 川上 健壱
〒562-0015 大阪府箕面市稲2-8-8
MUSEUM 野村 大志
〒650-0021 兵庫県神戸市中央区三宮町2-6-4宮内三宮ビル3F
piece of cake 尾方 宏
〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-9-11 グランピア扇町2F
MAKANA 福井 達人
〒530-0044 大阪府大阪市北区東天満2-10-23サンエスト南森町2F
㈲サラジュ 岩崎 真也
〒665-0035 兵庫県宝塚市逆瀬川1-4-19-202
㈱M&K 丸山 鎮仁
〒615-8223 京都府京都市西京区上桂前田町19-4
IDEA GRACE 黒川 たくや
〒538-0035 大阪府大阪市鶴見区浜3-11-13サンライト鶴見802
㈱スペック ホルダー 貫名 吾郎
〒583-0011 大阪府藤井寺市沢田3-4-30
(株)トピー商事 杉村 和紀 (代表 久保 正幸)
〒577-0005 東大阪市七軒家19-40
(株)タクサム 中井 恒雄 (代表 坂下 健)
〒578-0956 東大阪市横枕西9-29
(株)ワールド美容 小籔 智央 (代表 岡田 務)
〒558-0011 大阪市住吉区苅田9-4-17
(株)インテンス 畠山 知彦(代表 冬廣 應尚)
〒550-0014 大阪市西区北堀江1-19-1-45
(株)ダリア 堤 洋陸(髙木 進一)
〒550-0014 大阪市西区北堀江1-1-21-3F
(株)ManiCloset(マニクローゼット) 筒井 のぞみ
〒542-0086 大阪市中央区西心斎橋1-13-25 SURE西心斎橋ビル6F
(株)F-MIX DESIGN(エフミックス デザイン) 森内 幸一
〒669-1535 三田市南が丘2-14-37
Hair Make Luxtz(ヘアーメイク ラグズ) 畑 浩之
〒625-0061 京都府舞鶴市森町19-1パルフレア2F
E’RICADONNA(リッカドンナ) 高田 江利加
〒530-0041 大阪市北区天神橋3-2-31 小西ビル2階
ES hair(エスヘアー) 磯川 洋一
〒593-8324 大阪府堺市西区鳳東町7-853
etana(エターナ) 山下 和慶
〒550-0014 大阪市西区北堀江1-6-4 アビデ四ツ橋B1F
(株)Grus Japan 乾 千鶴
〒570-0083 大阪府守口市京阪本通り2-1-5 PKIビル2F
有限会社 ジックス(OVAL Hair) 大橋 二郎
〒582-0018 柏原氏大県2丁目1-3 メゾン・ド・まあゆ1F
パウダーペーパーワークス 戸田 晃一
〒545-0052 大阪市天王寺区大道2-2-6 ホーユーコンフォルト天王寺東1F
(株)LILIA 仁川 慶優
〒591-8004 大阪府堺市北区蔵前町2-16-54 1F
(株)ブレス 松村 正宏
〒616ー8222 京都市右京区常盤仲之町3-26
(株)ドリームプラン 盛島 猛
〒902-0063 沖縄県那覇市三原2丁目15-8
(株)ビューティ堀出 兒浦 大吾(堀出 政樹)
〒569-0085 大阪府高槻市南松原町1-39
ミツイコーポレーション㈱ 山梨 隆
〒420-0803 静岡県葵区千代田6-16-2
㈱きくや美粧堂 小山 拓雄(増保 利行)
〒541-0057 大阪府大阪市中央区北久宝寺町4-2-6

M’sコネクション大阪支部準会員

(株)ダリア 岡田 淳(髙木 進一)
〒550-0014 大阪市西区北堀江1-1-21-3F
(株)ダリア 瀬戸口 孝浩(髙木 進一)
〒862-0923 熊本市東区東京塚町17-77
(株)ダリア 引地 英輔(髙木 進一)
〒730-0037 広島市中区7-41-2F
㈱マーキス 仲川 護(福井 健治)
〒639-0251 奈良県香芝市逢坂7-199
㈱マーキス 平尾 元昭(福井 健治)
〒639-0251 奈良県香芝市逢坂7-199

M’sコネクションマンデー会

Hair Create MANO 秋山 祥子
〒595-0021 大阪府泉大津市東豊中町2-2-5
DRESS 曲田 公俊
〒583-0022 大阪府藤井寺市東藤井寺町14-2 メゾンドール桑野1F
hi~(ハイカラ) 宮本 顕裕
〒558-0032 大阪市住吉区遠里小野5-1-111F
ヘアクリエイト ブラス 森 敦史
〒596-0076 大阪府岸和田市野田町3-3-28
(株)ドウニカ 庄 匡弘
〒599-8114 大阪府堺市東区日置荘西町2丁5-5 ピアンフェ1F
(株)HEARTS 出石 正貴
〒631-0036 奈良県奈良市学園北1-8-8 サンライトビルB1
㈱シエル 吉川 真二
〒590-0026 大阪府堺市堺区向陵西町4-7-20 三国ヶ丘セレニテ1F
ヘアデザイン ラニカイ 三石 哲生
〒594-1105 大阪府和泉市のぞみ野3-921-14
PAGE TOP