大阪支部 会員情報

理事長 (株)ジャパンプロデュース 桑 真一
〒635-0063 奈良県大和高田市礒野新町1-3
理事 (株)Champ 前田 昌男
〒577-0803 大阪府東大阪市下小阪4-4-2トキワビル3F
理事 (有)クリスタルマジック 三好 学
〒583-0853 大阪府羽曳野市栄町6-8
理事 (株)ラ・ブレス 木村 博次
〒545-0052 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋1-3-19
総支部長
第一
支部長
(株)フィガロデザイン 連形 昌弘
〒578-0925 大阪府東大阪市稲葉3丁目2-46メゾン・ド・ジャルダン101
第二
支部長
(有)APA KABER 中野 訓延
〒599-8123大阪府堺市東区北野田48-1北野田第1ビル3F
第三
支部長
(株)ハッピーヘアライフホールディングス 塚本 充裕
〒545-0001 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区天王寺北1-1-3
第四
支部長
(株)FERIA 野島 悠介
〒550-0003 大阪府大阪市西区京町堀2-3-1-2F
第一
副支部長
(株)ガネイシャ 伊佐治 勇樹
〒525-00031 滋賀県草津市若竹町1-31ひばりビル2F
第二
副支部長
(株)NOEL WORKS 吉田 紀之
〒591-8023 大阪府堺市北区中百舌鳥町5-731-3
第三
副支部長
(株)M&K 丸山 鎮仁
〒615-8223 京都府京都市西京区上桂前田町19-4
第四
副支部長
(株)thsd-5 竹村 辰則
〒542-0081 大阪府大阪市中央区南船場4-10-13HUQUEビル 2F WEST
(有)ビーグレイス 伊藤 政憲
〒509-0238 岐阜県可児市大森1512-7
(有)フーチークーチー 岡田 勝嗣
〒560-0021 大阪府豊中市本町3-1-51コロンベビル1F
(有)LUNA 西田 喜代乃
〒558-0041 大阪府大阪市住吉区南住吉4-8-8
(株)SAKULA 田口 美保子
〒552-0003 大阪府大阪市港区磯路3-8-24-207
(有)ショパン 北里 哲郎
〒589-0012 大阪府大阪狭山市東茱萸木1‐591‐1
(株)マーキス 森田 政巳
〒639-0251 奈良県香芝市逢坂7-199
(株)IT-Brain 中川 淳
〒592-0014 大阪府高石市綾園1-1-5延命産業ビル2F
rock work ORANGE 牧村 元司
〒532-0011 大阪府大阪市淀川区西中島3-12-19AMGビル1F
(株)MAHAE 矢野 剛史
〒594-0031 大阪府和泉市伏屋町3-3-64
(株)Re gottz 後藤 尚一郎
〒531-0071 大阪府大阪市北区中津1-7-13
(株)冨士商会 金井 達矢
〒663-8113 兵庫県西宮市甲子園口2-9-27
(株)ISSEI 高橋 博(代表 北尾 一聖)
〒544-0013 大阪府大阪市生野区巽中2-1-9 Ⅰ号
(株)As GROW 今村 元裕
〒540-0004 大阪府大阪市中央区玉造1-6-26
(株)naoshi-company 柏原 直志
〒575-0013 大阪府四條畷市田原台4-6-1
(株)ルコンテ 佐藤 友亮
〒542-0083 大阪府大阪市中央区東心斎橋1-18-10YERビル3F
(株)Way of life 関屋? 匡生
〒580-0016 大阪府松原市上田3-4-8クリスタルマジック松原店
(有)アビエ 文田 秀樹
〒578-0925 大阪府東大阪市稲葉3-11-6フラワーガーデン1F
(株)フリーク 古賀 浩樹
〒595-0805 大阪府泉北郡忠岡町忠岡東1-15-2-2F
(株)フミ美容室 保山 淑子
〒655-0027 兵庫県神戸市垂水区神田町4-25
ティーエスアート(株) 田村 昌三
〒540-0012 大阪府大阪市中央区谷町5-5-5 3F
(株)tetote 白岩 大
〒578-0924 大阪府東大阪市吉田1-1-26パザパはなぞの1FChamp内
(株)CLOUD9 岸本 礼之
〒530-0022 大阪府大阪市北区浪花町13-19コーポ丸松1F
カットU 植 圭司
〒572-0019 大阪府寝屋川市三井南町19-4
(株)ケイアートファクトリー 井上 恵太(代表 谷 和雄)
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江1-7-4 マルイト南堀江パロスビル 7F
(株)商業藝術社 倍盛 康平
〒593-8322 大阪府堺市西区津久野町1-14-12ナカノビル201
(株)chachaBlanc 豊西 孝幸
〒589-0011 大阪府大阪狭山市半田1-618-1
(株)Baguz 池田 清晴
〒518-0775 三重県名張市希央台5-27-101
(株)sanctuary 赤松 正則
〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-3-3南森町イシカワビル1F
L’avenir for hair 川崎 雅樹
〒558-0014 大阪府大阪市住吉区我孫子3-3-30 グランドハイツカワハラ1F店舗
chou chou 武田 泰明
〒542-0086 大阪府大阪市中央区西心斎橋1-13-25-9F
Lagoon 森 好音
〒593-8322 大阪府堺市西区津久野町1-9-21-106
hair&make 心座 石原 英明
〒577-0056 大阪府東大阪市長堂1-19-3
(株)LEGOHAIR 藤岡 秀行
〒589-0011 大阪府大阪狭山市半田1-1185-1
(株)Arc 吉村 ゆみ
〒591-8008 大阪府堺市北区東浅香山4-6
(株)ビィシャイン 中野 充博
〒673-1451 兵庫県加東市家原244-1
ZEAL 稲家 都
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江4-29-7堀江サンユー1F
(有)コンピタンス 川上 健壱
〒562-0015 大阪府箕面市稲2-8-8
MUSEUM 野村 大志
〒650-0021 兵庫県神戸市中央区三宮町2-6-4宮内三宮ビル3F
(株)piece of cake 尾方 宏
〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-9-11 グランピア扇町2F
MAKANA 福井 達人
〒530-0044 大阪府大阪市北区東天満2-10-23サンエスト南森町2F
(有)サラジュ 岩崎 真也
〒665-0035 兵庫県宝塚市逆瀬川1-4-19-202
IDEA GRACE 黒川 たくや
〒538-0035 大阪府大阪市鶴見区浜3-11-13サンライト鶴見802
Spec Holder(スペック ホルダー) 貫名 吾郎
〒583-0011 大阪府藤井寺市沢田3-4-30
(株)トピー商事 杉村 和紀 (代表 久保 正幸)
〒577-0005 大阪府東大阪市七軒家19-40
(株)タクサム 中井 恒雄 (代表 坂下 健)
〒578-0956 大阪府東大阪市横枕西9-29
(株)ワールド美容 小籔 智央 (代表 岡田 務)
〒558-0011 大阪府大阪市住吉区苅田9-4-17
(株)インテンス 畠山 知彦(代表 冬廣 應尚)
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-19-1-45
(株)ダリア 堤 洋陸(髙木 進一)
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-1-21-3F
(株)ManiCloset(マニクローゼット) 筒井 のぞみ
〒542-0086 大阪府大阪市中央区西心斎橋1-13-25 SURE西心斎橋ビル6F
(株)F-MIX DESIGN(エフミックス デザイン) 森内 幸一
〒669-1535 兵庫県三田市南が丘2-14-37
Hair Make Luxtz(ヘアーメイク ラグズ) 畑 浩之
〒625-0061 京都府舞鶴市森町19-1パルフレア2F
E’RICADONNA(リッカドンナ) 高田 江利加
〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-2-31 小西ビル2階
etana(エターナ) 山下 和慶
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-6-4 アビデ四ツ橋B1F
(株)Grus Japan 乾 千鶴
〒570-0083 大阪府守口市京阪本通り2-1-5 PKIビル2F
(有)ジックス(OVAL Hair) 大橋 二郎
〒582-0018 大阪府柏原市大県2丁目1-3 メゾン・ド・まあゆ1F
パウダーペーパーワークス 戸田 晃一
〒543-0052 大阪府大阪市天王寺区大道2-2-6 ホーユーコンフォルト天王寺東1F
(株)LILIA. 仁川 慶優
〒591-8004 大阪府堺市北区蔵前町2-16-54 1F
(株)ブレス 松村 正宏
〒616ー8222 京都府京都市右京区常盤仲之町3-26
(株)ドリームプラン 盛島 猛
〒902-0063 沖縄県那覇市三原2丁目15-8
(株)ビューティ堀出 兒浦 大吾(堀出 政樹)
〒569-0085 大阪府高槻市南松原町1-39
Hair Create MANO 秋山 祥子
〒595-0021 大阪府泉大津市東豊中町2-2-5
ミツイコーポレーション(株) 山梨 隆
〒420-0803 静岡県静岡市葵区千代田6-16-2
(株)きくや美粧堂 小山 拓雄(増保 利行)
〒541-0057 大阪府大阪市中央区北久宝寺町4-2-6
㈱Fier(フィエル) 甫本 拓海
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江312-24堀江102 A/206
有限会社APAKABAR(granci) 中谷 暢貴
〒589-0013 大阪府大阪狭山市茱萸木6-781-4エレガンスぐみの木1F
アンキシム 原田 大輔
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江1-11-21-2F
Lily 田中克昌
〒679-2161 兵庫県姫路市香寺町溝口486-7リバティー溝口1F
(株)ジパング Lis 石崎真也
〒537-0021 大阪府大阪市東成区東中本2-2-4
(株)イルソーレ 南 嘉明
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-10-13北堀江コレット702
(株)カユナ ケール 上鶴 裕一
〒646-0022 和歌山県田辺市東山1-18-16
(株)ドウニカ 庄 匡弘
〒599-8114 大阪府堺市東区日置荘西町2丁5-5ピアンフェ1F
ロゴ(株)(logo life at garden) 森本 龍
〒646-0022 和歌山県田辺市東山1-6-3-2
YARD. 竹下 孝憲
〒533-0032 大阪府大阪市東淀川区淡路4-13-2
株式会社アーラ(HAIR M-SYLE) 山形 良
〒596-0825 大阪府岸和田市土生町2277
ルームヘアーコア 新里 敬太
〒640-8331 和歌山市美園町5-3-5福助第一ビル
トラック 名越 崇浩
〒545-0052 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋5-9-31
アメリ 重村 聡
〒530-0012 大阪府大阪市北区芝田2-8-7八木ビル4F
HAIR TIME 石井 博之
〒569-0803 大阪府高槻市高槻町16-5
DRESS 曲田 公俊
〒583-0022 大阪府藤井寺市東藤井寺町14-2 メゾンドール桑野1F
hi~(ハイカラ) 宮本 顕裕
〒558-0032 大阪府大阪市住吉区遠里小野5-1-111F
ヘアクリエイト ブラス 森 敦史
〒596-0076 大阪府岸和田市野田町3-3-28
(株)HEARTS(hair make design RAPT) 出石 正貴
〒631-0036 奈良県奈良市学園北1-8-8 サンライトビルB1
(株)シエル 吉川 真二
〒590-0026 大阪府堺市堺区向陵西町4-7-20 三国ヶ丘セレニテ1F
(株)バード(ヘアメイク ネクスト) 小鳥 桂司
〒553-0001 大阪府大阪市福島区海老江1-1-31阪神野田センタービル1F
美容室natural-f 橋口 大作
〒560-0023 大阪府豊中市岡上の町4-1-7-2F
grace’nail factory 高井智美
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江1-21-9南堀江ビル2F
アエル 藤谷 和也
〒666-0015 兵庫県川西市小花1-1-2
株式会社セロ 小谷 祐司
〒670-0837 兵庫県姫路市宮西町15-1

 

M’sコネクション大阪支部準会員

(株)ダリア 岡田 淳(髙木 進一)
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-1-21-3F
(株)ダリア 瀬戸口 孝浩(髙木 進一)
〒862-0923 熊本県熊本市東区東京塚町17-77
(株)ダリア 引地 英輔(髙木 進一)
〒730-0037 広島県広島市中区7-41-2F
(株)マーキス 仲川 護(福井 健治)
〒639-0251 奈良県香芝市逢坂7-199
(株)マーキス 平尾 元昭(福井 健治)
〒639-0251 奈良県香芝市逢坂7-199
ミツイコーポレーション㈱ 三井 雄司
〒420-0803 静岡県静岡市葵区千代田6-16-2
ミツイコーポレーション㈱ 鈴木 将宏(三井 雄二)
〒542-0082 大阪府大阪市中央区島之内1-15-25カスタリアタワー長堀橋704
㈱きくや美粧堂 佐田 安彦(増保 利行)
〒541-0057 大阪府大阪市中央区北久宝寺町4-2-6

 

M’sコネクションマンデー会

ヘアデザイン ラニカイ 三石 哲生
〒594-1105 大阪府和泉市のぞみ野3-921-14
HAIR CARE DHK 立石 流河
〒569-1145 大阪府高槻市富田丘町10-1
有限会社 縁髪路(エンガロ) 峰松 稔
〒531-0075 大阪府大阪市北区大淀南1-10-11
POLE POLE 福田 雅
〒650-0012 兵庫県神戸市中央区北長狭通3-3-9広発ビル5F
株式会社 NUNC 岡 政仁
〒561-0885 大阪府豊中市岡町8-21
ハッシュタグ 笠松 寛信
〒636-0153 奈良県生駒郡斑鳩町龍田南2-1-39明和マンション1F
PAGE TOP